Odprto občinsko prvenstvo v krosu - 29. 5. 2011 - Rezultati Print
Ustvaril pp   
Sreda, 01 Junij 2011 09:16

Suhadole, 29.05.2011

Rezultati
Uvr. ŠT. šte. Priimek in ime KATEGORIJA REZULTAT OBČINA DRUŠTVO/KLUB
1 16 Omerzu Tija Ž do 6 let 00:00:23 KOMENDA
2 1 MALUS VITA Ž do 6 let 00:00:25 KOMENDA
3 20 ŠTERN ANAMARIE Ž do 6 let 00:00:26 KOMENDA
4 25 ZUPAN TILEN M do 6 let 00:00:28 KOMENDA
5 18 SITAR NIK M do 6 let 00:00:30 KOMENDA
6 9 JUHANT ANA Ž do 6 let 00:00:35 KOMENDA
7 38 ŽAGAR SAŠO M do 6 let 00:00:38 KOMENDA
8 21 VLADOVIČ ENEJ M do 6 let 00:00:40 KOMENDA
9 27 KODRIN ŽIVA Ž do 6 let 00:00:52 KOMENDA
10 35 MUBI ANJA Ž do 6 let 00:00:58 KOMENDA
11 44 TROBEC BREZNIK ALJA Ž do 6 let 00:00:59 KOMENDA
12 31 JENKO TINE M do 6 let 00:01:12 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
13 15 OMERZU TAJA Ž do 6 let 00:01:17 KOMENDA
14 45 ZUPAN LANA Ž do 6 let 00:01:20 KOMENDA
15 32 VERBIČ MONIKA Ž do 6 let 00:01:23 KOMENDA
16 22 VLADOVIČ TAJ M do 6 let 00:01:28 KOMENDA
17 2 MALUS OŽBEJ M do 6 let 00:01:35 KOMENDA
1 29 GORTA KATJA Ž 7-10 let 00:03:51 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
2 28 KODRIN KLARA Ž 7-10 let 00:05:29 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
3 37 ŽAGAR MAŠA Ž 7-10 let 00:05:28 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
1 24 URANIČ KATJA Ž 11-15 let 03:13:00 KOMENDA
1 23 URANIČ URŠKA Ž 31-50 let 00:25:51 KOMENDA
1 34 LUŽAR TATJANA Ž nad 50 let 00:29:56 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
1 10 JUHANT GAŠPER M 7-10 let 00:03:35 KOMENDA
2 48 PEVC MATIC M 7-10 let 00:03:44 KOMENDA
1 30 JENKO ANDREJ M 11-15 let 00:27:54 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
1 4 FLORJANIČ MARKO M 16-30 let 00:18:54 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
2 17 ZARNIK LUKA M 16-30 let 00:19:49 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
3 19 LAH ANDREJ M 16-30 let 00:21:06 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
4 47 DAVID NEMEC M 16-30 let 00:24:46 KOMENDA
1 3 MALUS FRANC M 31-50 let 00:19:06 KOMENDA
2 26 HUDMAL ROMAN M 31-50 let 00:19:37 KOMENDA
3 33 NEMEC BRANKO M 31-50 let 00:20:40 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
4 50 SRŠEN RAJKO M 31-50 let 00:21:30 KOMENDA
5 12 GRKMAN FRANCI M 31-50 let 00:25:14 KOMENDA
6 8 JUHANT LEON M 31-50 let 00:25:30 KOMENDA
1 40 GALIN BOJAN M nad 50 let 00:21:39 KOMENDA
2 11 BOROŠA JOŽE M nad 50 let 00:23:21 KOMENDA ŠD SUHADOLE
Tuji tekmovalci
Uvr. ŠT. šte. Priimek in ime KATEGORIJA REZULTAT OBČINA DRUŠTVO/KLUB
1 13 DOLENC ŠPELA Ž 7-10 let 00:04:26 KAMNIK
1 41 DENISA AVDIĆ Ž 16-30 let 00:30:05 MENGEŠ ŠD SUHADOLE
1 42 KERŽIČ DARINKA Ž 31-50 let 00:31:44 MENGEŠ ŠD SUHADOLE
1 43 KERŽIČ JAN M 7-10 let 00:03:30 MENGEŠ
2 14 DOLENC ANDRAŽ M 7-10 let 00:03:56 KAMNIK
1 6 ZALETELJ MATIC M 16-30 let 00:21:36 MENGEŠ ŠD SUHADOLE
1 49 BENEDIČIČ ŽIGA M 31-50 let 00:21:35 KRANJ
2 7 JURJEVIČ IGOR M 31-50 let 00:22:19 MENGEŠ ŠD SUHADOLE
3 5 SKVARČA ANDREJ M 31-50 let 00:22:25 MENGEŠ